Update. 50 Cent Visits ‘WWHL’ Shades ‘Empire’, Discuss Vivica A. Fox’s Shade And More Ish/ Vivica Threatens To Expose 50 Or Nah?

50 Cent on His ‘Empire’ Shade

On the show ‘Watch What Happens Live’ with Andy Cohen last night, 50 Cent covers a lot of shit including Aunt Viv’s question his sexuality. Click Here if you missed that.50 Cent also talks about Kanye West’s mental breakdown as well.

Let’s Go!!!!!!!!!

50 Cent finally address Aunt Viv  hinted her ex. 50 maybe a little ” How ya doing?”…

50 says explained, “She thinks I’m gay because I let her lick my ass.” Well, Andy Cohen rehashed the saga for 50 Cent and Leah Remini on Thursday’s Watch What Happens Live, and Remini, thoroughly enjoying those clubhouse cocktails and all about taking action these days, responded with some firm advice for the rapper: “Don’t let anybody lick your ass! Look what happens!” And Remini practices what she preaches, explaining that she’d tell any guy who wanted her to do that, “There is no reason for me to lick your ass … I don’t like any ass nothing…”

What 50 says about Kanye’s mental breakdown?

That was interesting. I kind of felt like I could see that coming.” Andy then addressed how there was speculation in Los Angeles that Ye was having the breakdown to get insurance money. While nodding his head “no,” 50 explained, “He could have just went to work.” He’s got a point, since Yeezy’s Saint Pablo tour was constantly selling out arenas.

Click Here to watch full episode when available.

 

Update…

Aunt Viv may have threaten to expose 50 Cent on the gram.

9h
  • msvfoxTell you what @50cent since you keep on telling that lie!! I challenge you to let’s both go on @bravowwhl and we can put this to rest!! That NEVER happened and you know it QUEEN! But keep on telling them how u like it tho!! Let me know when u ready cause I am!! Part 2: Crazy how you 4got that u paid me to be in ya Video and went on the radio saying you did wrong by me! Boy oh boy when that VAULT opens up its gonna be good! I’ve got a great memory@50cent AKA #CurtisFox😗
  • Capture.PNG
Advertisements

2 thoughts on “Update. 50 Cent Visits ‘WWHL’ Shades ‘Empire’, Discuss Vivica A. Fox’s Shade And More Ish/ Vivica Threatens To Expose 50 Or Nah?

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s